1. Home
  2. Login
  3. Recent Orders
  4. View Cart
  5. Checkout

Revell Buses & Trucks

Revell London Bus 1:24 Scale

Revell London Bus 1:24 Scale

Price: 72.98

Part No: RV07651



Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.


Revell Deutz D30 Tractor 1:24 Scale

Revell Deutz D30 Tractor 1:24 Scale

Price: 31.49

Part No: RV07821



Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.


Revell Deutz D30 Tractor 1:24 Scale

Revell Deutz D30 Tractor 1:24 Scale

Price: 30.49

Part No: RV07826



Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.


Revell DLK 23-12 Mercedes Benz 1419 F/1422 F  1:24 Scale

Revell DLK 23-12 Mercedes Benz 1419 F/1422 F 1:24 Scale

Price: 79.99

Part No: RV07504



Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.


Revell Fendt F20 Dieselro 1:24 Scale

Revell Fendt F20 Dieselroß 1:24 Scale

Price: 31.49

Part No: RV07822



Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.


Revell Kenworth W-900 1:25 Scale

Revell Kenworth W-900 1:25 Scale

Price: 78.94

Part No: RV07659



Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.


Revell Iveco Stralis 1:24 Scale

Revell Iveco Stralis 1:24 Scale

Price: 49.99

Part No: RV07423



2022 Clearance Line. Get a 25% discount off the price shown when you add this item to the cart.

Revell MAN TGM / Schlingmann HLF 20 VARUS 4x4 1:24 Scale

Revell MAN TGM / Schlingmann HLF 20 VARUS 4x4 1:24 Scale

Price: 78.98

Part No: RV07452



Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.


Revell Mercedes-Benz 1017 LF16 Limited Edition 1:24 Scale

Revell Mercedes-Benz 1017 LF16 Limited Edition 1:24 Scale

Price: 68.99

Part No: RV07655



Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.


Revell Mercedes-Benz 1625 TLF 24/50 1:24 Scale

Revell Mercedes-Benz 1625 TLF 24/50 1:24 Scale

Price: 78.98

Part No: RV07516



Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.


Revell Mercedes-Benz Actros MP4 1:24 Scale

Revell Mercedes-Benz Actros MP4 1:24 Scale

Price: 63.98

Part No: RV07439



Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.


Revell Porsche Junior 108 1:24 Scale

Revell Porsche Junior 108 1:24 Scale

Price: 29.99

Part No: RV07820



Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.


Revell Porsche Junior 108 Farming Simulator Edition 1:24 Scale

Revell Porsche Junior 108 Farming Simulator Edition 1:24 Scale

Price: 31.49

Part No: RV07823



Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.


Revell Schlingmann Unimog RW1S 1:24 Scale

Revell Schlingmann Unimog RW1S 1:24 Scale

Price: 49.99

Part No: RV07531



Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.


Revell KISS Tour Truck 1:32 Scale

Revell KISS Tour Truck 1:32 Scale

Price: 69.98

Part No: RV07644



Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.


Revell Tour Truck Motorhead 1:32 Scale

Revell Tour Truck Motorhead 1:32 Scale

Price: 72.98

Part No: RV07654



Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.


Revell Tour Truck Rammstein 1:32 Scale

Revell Tour Truck Rammstein 1:32 Scale

Price: 72.98

Part No: RV07658



Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.


Revell Truck & Trailer AC/DC Limited Edition 1:32 Scale

Revell Truck & Trailer AC/DC Limited Edition 1:32 Scale

Price: 69.98

Part No: RV07453



Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.


Recently Viewed