1. Home
  2. Login
  3. Recent Orders
  4. View Cart
  5. Checkout

Revell Buses & Trucks

Show First 15 Product(s)

Revell London Bus 1:24 Scale

Revell London Bus 1:24 Scale


Price: 59.99 incl. VAT
Approx: 65.99 / US$64.49

Part No: RV07651

Temporarily unavailable.




Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.



Revell 2011 International ProStar 1:25 Scale

Revell 2011 International ProStar 1:25 Scale


Price: 59.99 incl. VAT
Approx: 65.99 / US$64.49

Part No: RV07411




2020 Clearance Line Special Offer. Get a 25% discount off the price shown when you add this item to the cart.

Revell Bussing 8000 S13 1:24 Scale

Revell Bussing 8000 S13 1:24 Scale


Price: 59.99 incl. VAT
Approx: 65.99 / US$64.49

Part No: RV07555

Temporarily unavailable.




Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.



Revell Deutz D30  1:24 Scale

Revell Deutz D30 1:24 Scale


Price: 24.98 incl. VAT
Approx: 27.48 / US$26.86

Part No: RV07821




Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.



Revell Kenworth T600 1:32 Scale

Revell Kenworth T600 1:32 Scale


Price: 24.98 incl. VAT
Approx: 27.48 / US$26.86

Part No: RV07446

Temporarily unavailable.




Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.



Revell Kenworth W-900 1:25 Scale

Revell Kenworth W-900 1:25 Scale


Price: 64.99 incl. VAT
Approx: 71.49 / US$69.87

Part No: RV07659




Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.



Revell Iveco Stralis 1:24 Scale

Revell Iveco Stralis 1:24 Scale


Price: 49.99 incl. VAT
Approx: 54.99 / US$53.74

Part No: RV07423




2020 Clearance Line Special Offer. Get a 25% discount off the price shown when you add this item to the cart.

Revell MAN TGM / Schlingmann HLF 20 VARUS 4x4 1:24 Scale

Revell MAN TGM / Schlingmann HLF 20 VARUS 4x4 1:24 Scale


Price: 59.99 incl. VAT
Approx: 65.99 / US$64.49

Part No: RV07452




Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.



Revell Mercedes-Benz 1017 LF16 Limited Edition 1:24 Scale

Revell Mercedes-Benz 1017 LF16 Limited Edition 1:24 Scale


Price: 64.99 incl. VAT
Approx: 71.49 / US$69.87

Part No: RV07655




Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.



Revell Mercedes-Benz Actros MP4 1:24 Scale

Revell Mercedes-Benz Actros MP4 1:24 Scale


Price: 59.99 incl. VAT
Approx: 65.99 / US$64.49

Part No: RV07439




Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.



Revell Mercedes-Benz U 1300 L Winterdienst 1:24 Scale

Revell Mercedes-Benz U 1300 L Winterdienst 1:24 Scale


Price: 49.99 incl. VAT
Approx: 54.99 / US$53.74

Part No: RV07438




Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.



Revell Porsche Junior 108 1:24 Scale

Revell Porsche Junior 108 1:24 Scale


Price: 24.98 incl. VAT
Approx: 27.48 / US$26.86

Part No: RV07820




Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.



Revell Schlingmann Unimog RW1S 1:24 Scale

Revell Schlingmann Unimog RW1S 1:24 Scale


Price: 49.99 incl. VAT
Approx: 54.99 / US$53.74

Part No: RV07531




Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.



Revell Kenworth Aerodyne 1:32 Scale

Revell Kenworth Aerodyne 1:32 Scale


Price: 19.99 incl. VAT
Approx: 21.99 / US$21.49

Part No: RV07671




Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.



Revell KISS Tour Truck 1:32 Scale

Revell KISS Tour Truck 1:32 Scale


Price: 59.99 incl. VAT
Approx: 65.99 / US$64.49

Part No: RV07644




Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.



Revell Tour Truck

Revell Tour Truck "Motorhead" 1:32 Scale


Price: 59.99 incl. VAT
Approx: 65.99 / US$64.49

Part No: RV07654




Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.



Revell Truck & Trailer AC/DC Limited Edition 1:32 Scale

Revell Truck & Trailer AC/DC Limited Edition 1:32 Scale


Price: 59.99 incl. VAT
Approx: 65.99 / US$64.49

Part No: RV07453




Buy any selected plastic kit and get a 10% discount off the price shown, buy 4 or more and get a 15% discount off each model.



Show First 15 Product(s)

Recently Viewed